市町名 |
衆議院 小選挙区 |
期日前投票所 |
所在地 |
設置期間 |
土日祝 を含む |
時 |
不在者投票 記載場所併設 |
||
から | まで | から | まで | ||||||
宇都宮市 | 第 1 区 | 宇都宮市役所 | 旭1-1-5 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ |
第 2 区 | 上河内地域自治センター | 中里町181-3 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | ||
河内地域自治センター | 白沢町500 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | ||
第 1 区
|
平石地区市民センター | 下平出町158-1 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | ||
清原地区市民センター | 清原工業団地15-4 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | |||
横川地区市民センター | 屋板町576-1 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | |||
瑞穂野地区市民センター | 下桑島町1030-1 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | |||
城山地区市民センター | 大谷町1059-5 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | |||
国本地区市民センター | 宝木本町1868-1 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | |||
富屋地区市民センター | 徳次郎町80-2 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | |||
豊郷地区市民センター | 岩曽町825-1 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | |||
篠井地区市民センター | 下小池町466-1 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | |||
姿川地区市民センター | 西川田町805-1 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | |||
雀宮地区市民センター | 新富町9-4 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | |||
宝木出張所 | 若草3-13-13 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | |||
陽南出張所 | 春日町11-1 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | |||
駅東出張所 | 中今泉3-5-1 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | |||
足利市 | 第 5 区 | 足利市役所 | 本城3-2145 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ |
織姫公民館 | 通6-3165-1 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
助戸公民館 | 助戸仲町453-2 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
毛野公民館 | 八椚町390-1 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
山辺公民館 | 堀込町2843 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
三重公民館 | 五十部町472 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
山前公民館 | 鹿島町630-1 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
北郷公民館 | 利保町2-14-1 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
名草公民館 | 名草中町1111-1 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
富田公民館 | 駒場町748-2 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
矢場川公民館 | 里矢場町1643-1 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
御厨公民館 | 百頭町2024-1 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
筑波公民館 | 小曽根町515 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
久野公民館 | 久保田町180-1 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
梁田公民館 | 福富町398-2 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
三和公民館 | 松田町703-2 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
葉鹿公民館 | 葉鹿町1-20-5 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
小俣公民館 | 小俣町1508-5 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
栃木市 | 第 5 区 | 栃木市役所 | 入舟町7-26 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ |
大宮公民館 | 大宮町422-1 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ||||
皆川公民館 | 皆川城内町699 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ||||
吹上公民館 | 吹上町782-1 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ||||
寺尾公民館 | 梅沢町1183 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ||||
国府公民館 | 惣社町228-1 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ||||
第 4 区 | 大平総合支所 | 大平町富田558 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | |
藤岡総合支所 | 藤岡町藤岡1022-5 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | ||
都賀総合支所 | 都賀町家中5982-1 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | ||
第 2 区 | 西方総合支所 | 西方町本城1 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | |
佐野市 |
第 5 区 |
佐野市役所東仮庁舎 | 浅沼町798 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ |
田沼庁舎 | 田沼町974-1 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | ||
葛生あくと保健センター | あくと町3084 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | ||
赤見支所 | 赤見町3082 | 12月10日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | ||
鹿沼市 |
第 2 区 |
鹿沼市役所 | 今宮町1688-1 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ |
板荷コミュニティセンター | 板荷3051-1 | 12月10日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ||||
西大芦 コミュニティセンター | 草久960 | 12月10日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ||||
加蘇コミュニティセンター | 加園1364 | 12月10日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ||||
北犬飼 コミュニティセンター | さつき町15 | 12月10日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ||||
南摩コミュニティセンター | 油田町924-5 | 12月10日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ||||
南押原 コミュニティセンター | 楡木町1079-1 | 12月10日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ||||
菊沢コミュニティセンター | 御成橋町2-2197-1 | 12月10日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ||||
東大芦 コミュニティセンター | 上日向375 | 12月10日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ||||
北押原 コミュニティセンター | 樅山町162-2 | 12月10日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ||||
東部台 コミュニティセンター | 緑町1-3-36 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ||||
粟野コミュニティセンター | 口粟野1780 | 12月10日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ||||
粕尾コミュニティセンター | 中粕尾273-2 | 12月10日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ||||
永野コミュニティセンター | 上永野770 | 12月10日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ||||
清洲コミュニティセンター | 深程116-1 | 12月10日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ||||
日光市 |
第 2 区 |
日光市役所 | 今市本町1 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ |
日光総合支所 | 中鉢石町999 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | ||
藤原総合支所 | 藤原1 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | ||
足尾総合支所 | 足尾町松原1-19 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | ||
栗山総合支所 | 日蔭575 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | ||
落合支所 | 小代440-1 (震災により移転中、小代310落合中学校内) | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
豊岡支所 | 大桑町130-3 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
大沢支所 | 大沢町809-1 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
塩野室支所 | 沓掛260-1 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
小来川支所 | 中小来川2667-1 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
三依支所 | 中三依319 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
芹沢生活改善センター | 芹沢124 | 12月13日 | 12月13日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
上三依公民館 | 上三依276-1 | 12月13日 | 12月13日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
横川公民館 | 横川78 | 12月13日 | 12月13日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
南原出張所 | 土沢2086 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
清滝出張所 | 清滝2-5-22 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
中宮祠出張所 | 中宮祠2478-4 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
湯西川支所 | 湯西川709 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
小山市 |
第 4 区 |
小山市役所 | 中央町1-1-1 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ |
小山東出張所 | 犬塚3-1-3 | 12月5日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
大谷出張所 | 横倉新田8-2 | 12月10日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
間々田出張所 | 間々田1960-1 | 12月10日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
生井出張所 | 生良1054-2 | 12月10日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
寒川出張所 | 中里869-1 | 12月10日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
豊田出張所 | 松沼467 | 12月10日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
中出張所 | 下河原田864 | 12月10日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
穂積出張所 | 萩島61 | 12月10日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
桑出張所 | 羽川139-2 | 12月10日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
絹出張所 | 福良1119-1 | 12月10日 | 12月14日 | 8:30 | 17:00 | ○ | |||
真岡市 |
第 4 区 |
真岡市公民館真岡西分館 | 西高間木539-1 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ |
真岡市二宮コミュニティセ ンター | 石島893-15 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | ||
大田原市 |
第 3 区 |
総合文化会館 | 本町1-3-3 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ |
社会福祉協議会黒羽支所 | 黒羽田町848 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | ||
湯津上庁舎 | 湯津上5-1081 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | ||
矢板市 | 第 3 区 | 矢板市役所 | 本町5-4 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | |
那須塩原市 |
第 3 区 |
那須塩原市役所本庁舎 | 共墾社108-2 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ |
西那須野支所 | あたご町2-3 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | ||
塩原支所 | 中塩原1-2 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | ||
ハロープラザ | 関谷1266-4 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | ||
さくら市 |
第 2 区 |
さくら市役所 | 氏家2771 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ |
喜連川支所 | 喜連川4420-1 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | |||
那須烏山市 |
第 3 区 |
那須烏山市役所烏山庁舎 | 中央1-1-1 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ |
南那須庁舎 | 大金240 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | |||
下野市 | 第 4 区 | 国分寺公民館 | 小金井1127 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ |
下野市役所石橋庁舎 | 石橋552-4 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | ||
第 1 区 | 下野市役所南河内庁舎 | 田中681-1 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ | |
上三川町 | 第 1 区 | 上三川町役場 | しらさぎ1-1 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ |
益子町 | 第 4 区 | 益子町役場 | 益子2030 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ |
茂木町 | 第 4 区 | 茂木町役場 | 茂木155 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ |
市貝町 | 第 4 区 | 市貝町役場 | 市塙1280 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ |
芳賀町 | 第 4 区 | 芳賀町役場 | 祖母井1020 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ |
壬生町 | 第 4 区 | 壬生町役場 | 通町12-22 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ |
野木町 | 第 4 区 | 野木町役場 | 丸林571 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ |
岩舟町 | 第 4 区 | 岩舟町役場 | 静5133-1 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ |
塩谷町 | 第 2 区 | 塩谷町役場 | 玉生741 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ |
高根沢町 | 第 2 区 | 高根沢町役場 | 石末2053 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | ○ |
那須町 | 第 3 区 | ゆめプラザ・那須 | 寺子乙2566-1 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | |
那珂川町 | 第 3 区 | 山村開発センター | 馬頭555 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 | |
小川公民館 | 小川2524-1 | 12月5日 | 12月15日 | ○ | 8:30 | 20:00 |